2016-2017 MSHSSCA Members
Membership runs from August to July.
Girls Coaches
Dave Aronberg
Ladue
Todd Ashby
St. Pius X (KC)
John Bacon
Farmington
Sean Baldwin
Ft. Zumwalt West
Caleb Bayless
Carthage
Brandt Bell
Park Hill
Steve Bettlach
Bishop DuBourg
Logan Bisbee
Glendale
Michael Black
MICDS
Holly Blandford
St. Vincent
Katherine Blasiney
Cape Central
Darren Boberg
Crocker
Tim Bookstaver
Seckman
John Box
Waynesville
Ashlyn Brantlea
Platte Co.
Edwin Bridges
Marshall
Bob Brotherton
Hancock
Michael Brown
Oak Grove
Tim Brown
Boonville
Chris Byington
Camdenton
Johnny Chain
Staley
Tom Champion
Webster Groves
Tim Chapman
Bishop DuBourg
Drew Clinton
Festus
Dan Coleman
Harrisonville
Jim Conaway
Ruskin
Phil Cotta
Kirkwood
Rusty Crafton
Poplar Bluff
Chris Crawford
Saxony Lutheran
Matt Darby
Notre Dame de Sion
Bryan Davenport
Lone Jack
Tom Davidson
Ozark
Bill Daues
Visitation
Gabe Dement
Sikeston
Brady Demling
Francis Howell
Brad Dempsey
Helias
Todd Dempsey
Pacific
Antonio DiTucci
Gatway Science Charter
Jared Dobbs
Cape Central
Gary Drewing
Rock Bridge
Matthew Dwyer
St. Charles West
Emily Eberhardt
Timberland
Steven Edwards
Poplar Bluff
Bill Farr
North County
Steve Fast
Bolivar
Matt Fennessey
Union
Todd Findley
Blue Springs South
Adam Fischer
Washington
Brad Fischer
Ft. Zumwalt East
Joe Fischer
Kirkwood
Andrew Fletcher
Ft. Osage
Joseph Florez
Fair Grove
Kyle Forthaus
Parkway South
Garrett Fritsche
Saxony Lutheran
Jerry Fulton
Perryville
Zach Ganzer
Excelsior Springs
Mark Giesing
Lindbergh
Jim Gorski
Winfield
Sarah Guenther
Oakville
Tom Guinn
Jeff City
Brian Haddock
Nerinx Hall
Kevin Halley
St. Pius (Festus)
Roy Hardy
Branson
Kevin Hauck
Republic
Kent Hediger
Lutheran South
Eric Hill
Hannibal
Phil Hodge
Kickapoo
Amanda Hopkins
Kearney
Josh Howard
Oak Park
Mike Howard
Rolla
Scott Huppe
Barstow
Mike Hutchison
Windsor (Imperial)
Al Iantorno
Pleasant Hill
Tim Isgrig
St. Clair
Justin Jahnke
Francis Howell
Matt Jernigan
Lebanon
Chris Kappler
Rockwood Summit
Josh Keisker
Glendale
Kipp Keller
Principia
Ryan Kelley
Lee's Summit North
Courtney Kemp
North County
Chris Kenny
Marquette
Kirby Keth
Fatima
Tyler Knierim
Southern Boone
Greg Koeller
St. Dominic
Ryan Koster
Bishop LeBlond
Jackie Layne
Ft. Zumwalt North
Daniel Legters
Westminster Christian
Boys Coaches
Brian Adam
Parkway Central
Mike Alvarado
Windsor (Imperial)
Mike Armstrong
Waynesville
Dave Aronberg
Ladue
Todd Ashby
St. Pius X (KC)
Kyle Austin
Timberland
John Bacon
Farmington
Christian Baez
Winfield
Stefan Basham
Green Ridge
Jared Bellis
Stover
Steve Bettlach
Bishop DuBourg
Ben Birch
Crossroads
Logan Bisbee
Glendale
Scott Blake
Jeff City
Darren Boberg
Crocker
Tim Bookstaver
Seckman
Ashlyn Brantlea
Platte Co.
Dave Brenner
Branson
Chris Brizendine
Lee's Summit West
Stewart Brody
Branson
Bob Brotherton
Hancock
Michael Brown
Oak Grove
Tim Brown
Boonville
Drew Burris
LaMonte
Zach Buscher
Fatima
Tim Cashel
Webster Groves
Johnny Chain
Staley
Marcus Christian
Pattonville
Tyler Clark
Cole Camp
Dan Coleman
Harrisonville
Stuart Collins
Maryville
Jim Conaway
Ruskin
Ryan Cook
Harrisonville
Brandon Cox
Orchard Farm
Bryan Davenport
Lone Jack
Tom Davidson
Ozark
Jake DeCoster
Canton
Gabe Dement
Sikeston
Todd Dempsey
Pacific
Antonio DiTucci
Gatway Science Charter
Hayden Doane
Green Ridge
Jared Dobbs
Cape Central
Matthew Dwyer
St. Charles West
Steven Edwards
Poplar Bluff
Matt Eisterhold
Fatima
Michael Enright
Howell
Jeff Facchin
Hazelwood Central
Kevin Farley
MMA
Chris Farmer
Park Hill South
Steve Fast
Bolivar
Brad Fischer
Ft. Zumwalt West
Jack Fischer
MICDS
Joe Fischer
Kirkwood
Andrew Fletcher
Ft. Osage
Joseph Florez
Fair Grove
Bill Forman
Kearney
Jake Forste
Cassville
Justin Frazier
West Plains
Brett Fuehring
Northland Christian
Jerry Fulton
Perryville
Tim Garner
Cape Notre Dame
Mike Gauvain
Chaminade
Mark Giesing
Lindbergh
Mike Gow
Camdenton
Jonathan Grice
Blue Springs South
Brian Haddock
Vianney
Tom Harper
Mehlville
Art Hartle
Christian Fellowship
Kevin Hauck
Republic
Kent Hediger
Lutheran South
Glenn Helms
Carl Junction
Donald Hill
Belle
Eric Hill
Hannibal
Ky Hill
Maryville
Mike Hines
Springfield Catholic
Phil Hodge
Kickapoo
Jon Hoffman
McKinley
Andy Hoos
Green Ridge
Josh Howard
Oak Park
Mike Howard
Rolla
Brice Hunt
West Plains
Scott Huppe
Barstow
Matt Jernigan
Lebanon
Greg Jones
Cape Central
Sam Jones
Sacred Heart
Chris Kappler
Rockwood Summit
Josh Keisker
Glendale
Kipp Keller
Principia
Ryan Kelley
Lee's Summit North
Chris Kenny
Marquette
Kirby Keth
Fatima
Josh Klein
DeSmet
Sam Klos
O'Hara
Tyler Knierim
Southern Boone
Zach Kos
Troy
Greg Koeller
St. Dominic
Chris Krueger
Windsor (Imperial)
Keith Currivean
Christian
Chris Lawson
Rockhurst
Dirk Lawson
O'Hara
Jim Layne
Ft. Zumwalt South
Daniel Legters
Westminster Christian
Daniel Lewis
College Heights Christian
NarWarrior Mackey
East (KC)
Tim Magee
Willard
Josh Marchbank
Park Hill
Charlie Martel
SLUH
Steve Mattson
Center
Steve Mayes
Hazelwood West
Paul McNally
Lincoln Prep
Michael Metzger
Helias
Terry Michler
CBC
Chris Milby
Knob Noster
Chris Miller
Southern Boone
Ed Miller
Carl Junction
John Mohrmann
Priory
Sarah Mueller
Canton
Ann Murphy
KC Lutheran
Mike Murray
Ritenour
Tyler Nichol
Grain Valley
Bob O'Connell
Kennedy
Rob O'Keefe
North County
Edson Ortiz
Pleasant Hill
Jacob Osborne
Carthage
Isao Osuga
Alta Vista
Michael Palermo
Blue Springs
Evan Palmer
Nixa
John Peifer
Affton
Luis Percovich
Joplin
Derek Phillips
Francis Howell Central
Dan Porter
Raytown South
Josh Posegate
Nixa
Roy Poynter
Stover
Dave Pozzo
Bayless
Matt Pritchett
Pembroke Hill
Tom Probst
Valley Park
Mike Quante
Whitfield
Abe Raziq
Liberty (Wentzville)
Tom Redmond
Clayton
Jon Reed
Smithville
Nate Reiser
DeSoto
Shelly Renegar
Liberty (Mountain View)
Anythony Rezek
Gateway
Dave Robben
Oakville
Jeff Robben
St. Mary's
Ryan Robertson
Maplewood Richmond Heights
Jesus Rodriguez
Van Horn
Jeff Rogers
Glendale
Wil Ross
Hickman
Tom Rottjakob
Liberty
Jack Rubenstein
Battle
Hayden Salmons
Southern Boone
Chris Schacht
Hillsboro
Luther Schmidt
St. Paul Lutheran
Nick Schmitt
West Plains
Steve Schnackenberg
Neosho
Gary Schneider
Eureka
Erik Schonhardt
North County
Derek Schriewer
Washington
Tom Searson
Marshfield
Tyler Sevon
Laquey
Jon Shawver
Ray-Pec
Chris Shull
Greenwood
Mike Skordos
Parkway West
Steve Smith
St. Pius X (Festus)
Dan Sommers
Bishop LeBlond
Matthew Spinner
Perryville
Chris Steinmetz
Hazelwood West
Shelby Stewart
Parkview
Matthew Swanson
Ray-Pec
Lonnie Tapia
Father Tolton
Megan Taylor
Knob Noster
Matt Thomas
Oakville
Manny Tovar
Truman
Alan Trzecki
John Burroughs
Pat Turner
Duchesne
Wade Vandelicht
Southern Boone
George VanDyke
Windsor (Imperial)
Justin VanWinkle
Marshall
Cristobal Villa
Monett
Matt Vollink
Cape Notre Dame
Tim Walters
Lafayette
Zack Walton
Jackson
Christine Welch
Springfield Central
Ethan Weller
Smith-Cotton
Dave Wiebenga
Lee's Summit
Max Wieser
Saxony Lutheran
Mike Wilhite
Lutheran St. Charles
Mike Williams
Ray-Pec
David Willis
Northwest
Scott Wittenborn
Rock Bridge
Brett Wubbena
Logan-Rogersville
Tim Magee
Willard
Cody Martin
Newberg
Steve Mayes
Hazelwood West
Jeremy McElduff
St. Teresa's
DJ McFadden
Fredericktown
Justin McMullen
Jackson
Paul McNally
Cristo Rey
Maureen McVey
St. Joseph's Academy
Shawn Meintz
Kirksville
Brian Mesplay
Affton
Chris Miller
Southern Boone
Ed Miller
Carl Junction
Taryn Moser
Knob Noster
Sarah Mueller
Canton
Adam Murray
Smith-Cotton
Tyler Nash
Liberty
Bill Nelson
KC Lutheran
Tyler Nichol
Grain Valley
Mark Olwig
Francis Howell North
Rodney Orrick
St. Charles
Isao Osuga
Alta Vista
Shaun Owens
Lee's Summit West
Evan Palmer
Nixa
Luis Percovich
Joplin
Jeff Perry
Seckman
Steve Person
Liberty North
Derek Phillips
Francis Howell Central
Caitlin Pistorio
St. Vincent
Josh Posegate
Nixa
Dave Pozzo
Bayless
Lance Powers
Kelly
Matt Pritchett
Pembroke Hill
Brett Pummill
Warrensburg
Erik Ranstrom
Lincoln Prep
Abe Raziq
Liberty (Wentzville)
Tom Redmond
Clayton
Jon Reed
Smithville
Chuck Register
Father Tolton
Nate Reiser
DeSoto
Shelly Renegar
Liberty (Mountain View)
Dale Reuter
Maryville
Dave Robben
Oakville
Jeff Robben
Notre Dame STL
Jeff Rogers
Glendale
Wil Ross
Hickman
Jack Rubenstein
Battle
Hayden Salmons
Southern Boone
Chris Schacht
Hillsboro
Dustin Schnable
Fox
Steve Schnackenberg
Neosho
Gary Schneider
Eureka
Ryan Schweain
Cape Notre Dame
Brandon Scott
Branson
Jason Sellers
Pattonville
Tyler Sevon
Laquey
Amber Siemsen
Summit Christian
Beth Sims
Incarnate Word
Valerie Smith
St. Vincent
Matthew Spinner
Perryville
Chris Steinmetz
Kirkwood
Shelby Stewart
Parkview
John Straub
William Chrisman
Bill Taylor
Rosati-Kain
Megan Taylor
Knob Noster
Ben Timson
Springfield Catholic
Jacob Toensing
St. Paul Lutheran
Joe Toigo
Park Hill South
Manny Tovar
Truman
Alan Trzecki
John Burroughs
Pat Turner
Duchesne
Wade Vandelicht
Southern Boone
John Wagner
Christian
Todd Wallace
Ursuline
Tim Walters
Lafayette
Courtney Washburn
Orchard Farm
Zach Waters
Bolivar
Christine Welch
Springfield Central
Dave Wiebenga
Lee's Summit
Mike Wilhite
Lutheran St. Charles
Mike Williams
Ray-Pec
Nicole Williams
Troy
David Willis
Northwest
Chris Witte
Stover
Brett Wubbena
Logan-Rogersville
Meg Yarkosky
Kearney
Jesus Zuniga
Branson
This page was last updated on: May 30, 2017